Boots

Boots can be found at Units 2-3, Fair Green Plaza, Macroom, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 43984. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12716. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 25 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Boots Retail (Ireland) Limited
Registered address: Units 2-3, Fair Green Plaza, Macroom, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Kill Road: N22
Latitude: 51°54' 20.04" N Longitude: -8°57' 15.84" W
Phone: 43984 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie