DocMorris Pharmacy

DocMorris Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Shankill, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2820236. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=193. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 24 within the radius of 5 km, 160 within 15 km and 459 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Unicare Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Shankill, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown City: Dublin 18 Suburb: Cherrywood Road: Dublin Road
Latitude: 53°13' 51.09" N Longitude: -6°7' 27.54" W
Phone: 01 2820236 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie