Pharmacy Department, St. Columcille's Hospital

Pharmacy Department, St. Columcille's Hospital can be found at Loughlinstown, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2115117. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1306. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 34 within the radius of 5 km, 204 within 15 km and 469 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Health Service Executive
Registered address: Loughlinstown, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown City: Dublin 18 Suburb: Cherrywood Road: Rathmichael Manor
Latitude: 53°14' 34.16" N Longitude: -6°7' 56.76" W
Phone: 01 2115117 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie