O'Donnell's Pharmacy

O'Donnell's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 2 Shankill Shopping Centre, Shankill, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2820866. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=207. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 30 within the radius of 5 km, 156 within 15 km and 456 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Shankill Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 2 Shankill Shopping Centre, Shankill, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown City: Dublin 18 Suburb: Cherrywood Road: Shanganagh Road
Latitude: 53°14' 2.64" N Longitude: -6°7' 20.46" W
Phone: 01 2820866 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie