Ballybrack Medical Hall

Ballybrack Medical Hall can be found at 22 Church Road, Ballybrack, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2823587. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1084. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 33 within the radius of 5 km, 187 within 15 km and 456 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Carey's Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: 22 Church Road, Ballybrack, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Village: Killiney Suburb: Ballybrack Road: Military Road
Latitude: 53°15' 10.91" N Longitude: -6°7' 26.84" W
Phone: 01 2823587 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie