O'Sullivan's Pharmacy

O'Sullivan's Pharmacy can be found at 2 Oakfield Lawn, Ballinlough Road, Cork, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4292316. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=298. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 58 within the radius of 5 km, 91 within 15 km and 135 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Ballinlough O'Sullivan's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 2 Oakfield Lawn, Ballinlough Road, Cork, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Ardfallen Suburb: Ballinlough Road: Ballinlough Road
Latitude: 51°53' 22.47" N Longitude: -8°26' 41.35" W
Phone: 021 4292316 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie