Dun Laoghaire Pharmacy

Dun Laoghaire Pharmacy can be found at 65 Upper George's Street, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2844861. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1420. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 31 within the radius of 5 km, 234 within 15 km and 465 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Ashford Pharmacy (Dun Laoghaire) Limited
Registered address: 65 Upper George's Street, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Town: Dún Laoghaire Suburb: Dunleary Road: Georges Street Upper
Latitude: 53°17' 22.01" N Longitude: -6°7' 47.57" W
Phone: 01 2844861 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie