Sam McCauley Chemists

Sam McCauley Chemists can be found at 65/66 Glasthule Road, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2803781. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=13. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 30 within the radius of 5 km, 208 within 15 km and 453 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Sam McCauley Chemists (Glasthule) Limited
Registered address: 65/66 Glasthule Road, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Town: Dún Laoghaire Suburb: Glasthule Road: Glasthule Road
Latitude: 53°17' 14.07" N Longitude: -6°7' 23.59" W
Phone: 01 2803781 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie