Sandycove Pharmacy

Sandycove Pharmacy can be found at 60 Glasthule Road, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2801587. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=206. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 30 within the radius of 5 km, 208 within 15 km and 453 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Sandycove Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: 60 Glasthule Road, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Town: Dún Laoghaire Suburb: Glasthule Road: Glasthule Road
Latitude: 53°17' 13.77" N Longitude: -6°7' 22.57" W
Phone: 01 2801587 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie