McCaffrey's Pharmacy

McCaffrey's Pharmacy can be found at 69 Upper George's Street, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2845754. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1406. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 31 within the radius of 5 km, 241 within 15 km and 466 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Dun Laoghaire Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 69 Upper George's Street, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Town: Dún Laoghaire Suburb: Dunleary Road: Georges Street Upper
Latitude: 53°17' 23.52" N Longitude: -6°7' 48.54" W
Phone: 01 2845754 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie