Ferbane Pharmacy

Ferbane Pharmacy can be found at Athlone Road, Ferbane, Co. Offaly. The pharmacy phone number is 090 6453888. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1421. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 27 within 30 km.
Alternate name: AMS Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Athlone Road, Ferbane, Co. Offaly County: County Offaly Town: Ferbane Road: Main Street
Latitude: 53°16' 24.35" N Longitude: -7°49' 38.16" W
Phone: 090 6453888 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie