Fethard Pharmacy

Fethard Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Fethard-on-Sea, Fethard, Co. Wexford. The pharmacy phone number is 051 397667. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12064. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 3 within 15 km and 19 within 30 km.
Alternate name: DKPHARM Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Fethard-on-Sea, Fethard, Co. Wexford County: County Wexford Village: Fethard Suburb: Grange (E.D. Fethard) Road: Sluice Lane
Latitude: 52°11' 30.37" N Longitude: -6°50' 23.2" W
Phone: 051 397667 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie