Mulligan's Pharmacy

Mulligan's Pharmacy can be found at Dock Road, Dunmore East, Co. Waterford. The pharmacy phone number is 383626. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12534. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 21 within 15 km and 41 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mulligan's Chemist (Dunmore East) Limited
Registered address: Dock Road, Dunmore East, Co. Waterford County: County Waterford Village: Dunmore East Road: Dock Road
Latitude: 52°8' 50.88" N Longitude: -6°59' 34.7" W
Phone: 383626 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie