Foley's Pharmacy

Foley's Pharmacy can be found at Ballyowen Castle S. Centre, Lucan, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 6213083. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1190. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 31 within the radius of 5 km, 168 within 15 km and 492 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Frances Foley's Community Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Ballyowen Castle S. Centre, Lucan, Co. Dublin County: South Dublin Hamlet: Esker Road: Liffey Terrace
Latitude: 53°20' 50.82" N Longitude: -6°25' 19.96" W
Phone: 01 6213083 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie