Kissane's Pharmacy

Kissane's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Borris, Co. Carlow. The pharmacy phone number is 059 977 1874. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1322. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 38 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Borris Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Borris, Co. Carlow County: County Carlow Village: Borris Suburb: Borris Road: R702
Latitude: 52°35' 53.02" N Longitude: -6°55' 13.29" W
Phone: 059 977 1874 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie