Green Cross Pharmacy

Green Cross Pharmacy can be found at Unit 8, Convent Hill Development, Convent Hill, Killaloe, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 061 620128. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1491. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 10 within 15 km and 75 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Cannon Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 8, Convent Hill Development, Convent Hill, Killaloe, Co. Clare County: County Clare Town: Killaloe Road: Carrick's Lane
Latitude: 52°48' 20.55" N Longitude: -8°26' 32.12" W
Phone: 061 620128 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie