Collins Pharmacy

Collins Pharmacy can be found at Main Street Ballina, Killaloe Post Office, Co. Tipperary. The pharmacy phone number is 061 375505. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1351. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 9 within 15 km and 75 within 30 km.
Alternate name: North Riding Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Main Street Ballina, Killaloe Post Office, Co. Tipperary County: County Clare Town: Killaloe Road: Main Street
Latitude: 52°48' 24.28" N Longitude: -8°26' 27.49" W
Phone: 061 375505 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie