Hely's Pharmacy

Hely's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Cappoquin, Co. Waterford. The pharmacy phone number is 058 54430. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=473. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 3 within 15 km and 40 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Hely's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Cappoquin, Co. Waterford County: County Waterford Hamlet: Monalour Road: R669
Latitude: 52°8' 49.39" N Longitude: -7°51' 2.8" W
Phone: 058 54430 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie