Mari Mina Pharmacy

Mari Mina Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Lismore, Co. Waterford. The pharmacy phone number is 058 54730. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=971. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 4 within 15 km and 38 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mari Mina Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Main Street, Lismore, Co. Waterford County: County Waterford Town: Lismore Road: Main Street
Latitude: 52°8' 17.72" N Longitude: -7°55' 50.25" W
Phone: 058 54730 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie