Youghal Pharmacy

Youghal Pharmacy can be found at 149 North Main Street, Youghal, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 024 90073. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1241. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 6 within 15 km and 22 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Youghal Chemist Limited
Registered address: 149 North Main Street, Youghal, Co. Cork County: County Cork Town: Youghal Road: North Main Street
Latitude: 51°57' 22.65" N Longitude: -7°51' 3.16" W
Phone: 024 90073 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie