Murphy's Pharmacy

Murphy's Pharmacy can be found at 129 North Main Street, Youghal, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 024 92796. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=654. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 6 within 15 km and 22 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Goldgown Ltd
Registered address: 129 North Main Street, Youghal, Co. Cork County: County Cork Town: Youghal Road: North Main Street
Latitude: 51°57' 17.56" N Longitude: -7°50' 56.36" W
Phone: 024 92796 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie