Horgan's Pharmacy

Horgan's Pharmacy can be found at Mount Oval Village, Rochestown, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4369505. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1356. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 18 within the radius of 5 km, 94 within 15 km and 139 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mount Oval Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Mount Oval Village, Rochestown, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Broadale Suburb: Rochestown Road: The Square
Latitude: 51°52' 9.85" N Longitude: -8°24' 27.28" W
Phone: 021 4369505 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie