Lynch's Pharmacy

Lynch's Pharmacy can be found at Broadale, Maryborough Hill, Douglas, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4366923. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1328. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 18 within the radius of 5 km, 94 within 15 km and 123 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Bronze Trail Ltd
Registered address: Broadale, Maryborough Hill, Douglas, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Broadale Suburb: Rochestown Road: The Drive
Latitude: 51°51' 51.73" N Longitude: -8°24' 44.52" W
Phone: 021 4366923 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie