Howard's Pharmacy

Howard's Pharmacy can be found at 12 An Fuaran, Moycullen, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 091 868955. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1380. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 39 within 15 km and 58 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Fhanclair Limited
Registered address: 12 An Fuaran, Moycullen, Co. Galway County: County Galway Hamlet: Drimmavohaun Road: L1320
Latitude: 53°20' 11.48" N Longitude: -9°10' 48.79" W
Phone: 091 868955 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie