Matt O'Flaherty Chemists

Matt O'Flaherty Chemists can be found at An Cearnog Nua, Moycullen, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 091 556664. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11794. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 39 within 15 km and 58 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Cofla (Galway) Limited
Registered address: An Cearnog Nua, Moycullen, Co. Galway County: County Galway Village: Maigh Cuilinn Road: L1313
Latitude: 53°20' 19.24" N Longitude: -9°10' 47.85" W
Phone: 091 556664 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie