Kinsella's Pharmacy

Kinsella's Pharmacy can be found at Willow Court, Primrose Gate, Donaghcumper, Celbridge, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 5057696. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12720. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 14 within the radius of 5 km, 67 within 15 km and 305 within 30 km.
Alternate name: J D Brownstown Holdings Limited
Registered address: Willow Court, Primrose Gate, Donaghcumper, Celbridge, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare Hamlet: Donaghcumper Road: Willow Green
Latitude: 53°20' 10.67" N Longitude: -6°31' 49.08" W
Phone: 5057696 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie