Jenkinstown Pharmacy

Jenkinstown Pharmacy can be found at Jenkinstown, Dundalk, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 042 9380087. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12502. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 30 within 15 km and 39 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Jenkinstown Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Jenkinstown, Dundalk, Co. Louth County: County Louth Hamlet: Jenkinstown Cross Road: R174
Latitude: 54°0' 55.56" N Longitude: -6°17' 41.5" W
Phone: 042 9380087 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie