Pharmacy Department - Midland Regional Hospital

Pharmacy Department - Midland Regional Hospital can be found at Dublin Road, Portlaoise, Co. Laois. The pharmacy phone number is 057 8696383. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1089. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 13 within the radius of 5 km, 24 within 15 km and 46 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Health Service Executive
Registered address: Dublin Road, Portlaoise, Co. Laois County: County Laois Town: Port Laoise Road: Dublin Road
Latitude: 53°2' 16.62" N Longitude: -7°16' 33.57" W
Phone: 057 8696383 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie