Monread Pharmacy

Monread Pharmacy can be found at Monread Avenue, Monread, Naas, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 045 896888. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1203. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 13 within the radius of 5 km, 31 within 15 km and 117 within 30 km.
Alternate name: John Joseph McCarthy
Registered address: Monread Avenue, Monread, Naas, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare City: Naas Road: Monread Avenue
Latitude: 53°13' 56.7" N Longitude: -6°39' 10.56" W
Phone: 045 896888 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie