O'Rourke's Pharmacy Ltd

O'Rourke's Pharmacy Ltd can be found at The Shopping Centre, Rathangan Road, Monasterevin, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 045 525416. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=742. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 10 within 15 km and 57 within 30 km.
Alternate name: O'Rourke's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: The Shopping Centre, Rathangan Road, Monasterevin, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare Hamlet: Cahill's Cross Road: R414
Latitude: 53°8' 33.34" N Longitude: -7°3' 27" W
Phone: 045 525416 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie