Stack's Pharmacy

Stack's Pharmacy can be found at Market Square, Monasterevin, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 045 525588. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=818. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 10 within 15 km and 57 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Thomas James Stack
Registered address: Market Square, Monasterevin, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare Town: Monasterevin Road: R424
Latitude: 53°8' 17.55" N Longitude: -7°3' 47.37" W
Phone: 045 525588 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie