Ryans Pharmacy

Ryans Pharmacy can be found at 1 River Court, Rathangan, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 045 524747. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1164. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 12 within 15 km and 49 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Pharmacy O'Riain Limited
Registered address: 1 River Court, Rathangan, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare Village: Rathangan Road: New Street
Latitude: 53°13' 16.36" N Longitude: -6°59' 34.82" W
Phone: 045 524747 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie