Portarlington Pharmacy

Portarlington Pharmacy can be found at Eglington House, Park Lane, Portarlington, Co. Laois. The pharmacy phone number is 057 8684532. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1686. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 21 within 15 km and 41 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Portarlington Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Eglington House, Park Lane, Portarlington, Co. Laois County: County Laois Town: Portarlington Road: R420
Latitude: 53°9' 35.46" N Longitude: -7°11' 15.31" W
Phone: 057 8684532 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie