Pharmacy Department

Pharmacy Department can be found at Peamount Hospital, Newcastle, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 6010317. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12273. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 13 within the radius of 5 km, 106 within 15 km and 418 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Peamount Hospital Incorporated
Registered address: Peamount Hospital, Newcastle, Co. Dublin County: South Dublin Hamlet: Peamount Suburb: Adamstown Road: R120
Latitude: 53°19' 1.69" N Longitude: -6°28' 50.72" W
Phone: 01 6010317 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie