Newcastle-Lyons Pharmacy Ltd

Newcastle-Lyons Pharmacy Ltd can be found at Unit 4 Cornerpark, Newcastle, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 4011771. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1315. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 9 within the radius of 5 km, 96 within 15 km and 379 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Newcastle - Lyons Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Unit 4 Cornerpark, Newcastle, Co. Dublin County: South Dublin Village: Newcastle Road: R120
Latitude: 53°18' 0.33" N Longitude: -6°29' 57.64" W
Phone: 01 4011771 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie