Pharmacy First Plus (Grenagh)

Pharmacy First Plus (Grenagh) can be found at Grenagh Commercial Centre, Grenagh, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4629918. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12192. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 57 within 15 km and 125 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Grenagh Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Grenagh Commercial Centre, Grenagh, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Grenagh Road: Gleann Áras Lawn
Latitude: 52°0' 43.01" N Longitude: -8°36' 34.81" W
Phone: 021 4629918 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie