Carrignavar Pharmacy

Carrignavar Pharmacy can be found at Units 3 - 4, Main Street, Carrignavar, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4200779. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12127. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 92 within 15 km and 143 within 30 km.
Alternate name: B & L Pharmacies Limited
Registered address: Units 3 - 4, Main Street, Carrignavar, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Carrignavar Road: Parkview Terrace
Latitude: 51°59' 22.18" N Longitude: -8°28' 41.28" W
Phone: 021 4200779 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie