West Clare Pharmacy

West Clare Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Miltown Malbay, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 065 7084075. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=862. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 12 within 30 km.
Alternate name: West Clare Pharmacies Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Miltown Malbay, Co. Clare County: County Clare Village: Miltown Malbay Road: N67
Latitude: 52°51' 18.19" N Longitude: -9°24' 3.72" W
Phone: 065 7084075 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie