Kelly's Pharmacy

Kelly's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Miltown Malbay, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 065 708 4440. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=890. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 12 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Esterville Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Miltown Malbay, Co. Clare County: County Clare Village: Miltown Malbay Road: N67
Latitude: 52°51' 19.41" N Longitude: -9°24' 3.18" W
Phone: 065 708 4440 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie