McCormick's Pharmacy

McCormick's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Milford, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9153134. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=569. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 8 within 15 km and 24 within 30 km.
Alternate name: McCormick's Ltd
Registered address: Main Street, Milford, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Hamlet: Mid Town Road: R245
Latitude: 55°5' 15.09" N Longitude: -7°41' 53.44" W
Phone: 074 9153134 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie