Rochford's Pharmacy

Rochford's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Corofin, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 682 7932. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1270. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 18 within 15 km and 33 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Kinahan Pharmacies Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Corofin, Co. Clare County: County Clare Hamlet: Deerpark Road: R476
Latitude: 52°56' 40.79" N Longitude: -9°3' 50.51" W
Phone: 682 7932 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie