White's Pharmacy

White's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Castlebellingham, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 042 9372248. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=868. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 31 within 15 km and 68 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Martina Lynch Ltd
Registered address: Main Street, Castlebellingham, Co. Louth County: County Louth Hamlet: Lurgan Road: R132
Latitude: 53°53' 53.2" N Longitude: -6°23' 21.96" W
Phone: 042 9372248 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie