Baxter Healthcare

Baxter Healthcare can be found at 7 Deansgrange Business Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 2065500. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=13039. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 44 within the radius of 5 km, 314 within 15 km and 481 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Baxter Healthcare Limited
Registered address: 7 Deansgrange Business Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Village: Cornelscourt Suburb: Kill of the Grange Road: The Grange
Latitude: 53°16' 46.5" N Longitude: -6°9' 35.39" W
Phone: 2065500 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie