Hilton's Pharmacy

Hilton's Pharmacy can be found at 3 Hilson House, Magic Carpet Mall, Cornelscourt, Dublin 18. The pharmacy phone number is 2898889. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1374. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 49 within the radius of 5 km, 333 within 15 km and 482 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Hilton Gilsenan Limited
Registered address: 3 Hilson House, Magic Carpet Mall, Cornelscourt, Dublin 18 County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Village: Cornelscourt Suburb: Deansgrange Road: Bray Road
Latitude: 53°16' 8.58" N Longitude: -6°10' 0.5" W
Phone: 2898889 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie