Abbey Healthcare

Abbey Healthcare can be found at Unit 1 Pottery Road Industrial Estate, Pottery Road, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2023300. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12241. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 45 within the radius of 5 km, 311 within 15 km and 481 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Abbey Healthcare Limited
Registered address: Unit 1 Pottery Road Industrial Estate, Pottery Road, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Village: Cornelscourt Suburb: Kill of the Grange Road: Clonkeen Crescent
Latitude: 53°16' 34.32" N Longitude: -6°9' 29.7" W
Phone: 01 2023300 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie