Pharmacy Department, National Rehabilitation Hospital

Pharmacy Department, National Rehabilitation Hospital can be found at Rochestown Avenue, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2355203. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1022. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 40 within the radius of 5 km, 303 within 15 km and 479 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Health Service Executive
Registered address: Rochestown Avenue, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Village: Cornelscourt Suburb: Woodpark Road: Rochestown Avenue
Latitude: 53°16' 32.9" N Longitude: -6°9' 9.28" W
Phone: 01 2355203 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie