Healthwise Pharmacy

Healthwise Pharmacy can be found at Unit 1, Milligan Place, Connaughton Road, Sligo, Co. Sligo. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9138016. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1583. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 15 within the radius of 5 km, 19 within 15 km and 31 within 30 km.
Alternate name: DJ's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 1, Milligan Place, Connaughton Road, Sligo, Co. Sligo County: County Sligo City: Sligo Suburb: Rathquarter Road: Connaughton Road
Latitude: 54°16' 25.24" N Longitude: -8°28' 22.91" W
Phone: 071 9138016 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie