The Mall Pharmacy

The Mall Pharmacy can be found at 54 The Mall, Sligo, Co. Sligo. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9144262. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=953. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 15 within the radius of 5 km, 19 within 15 km and 31 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Anne Mary Margaret O'Rourke
Registered address: 54 The Mall, Sligo, Co. Sligo County: County Sligo City: Sligo Suburb: Rathquarter Road: Bridge Street
Latitude: 54°16' 21.01" N Longitude: -8°28' 14.92" W
Phone: 071 9144262 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie