Carroll's Pharmacy

Carroll's Pharmacy can be found at Church Street, Freshford, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 056 8832135. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=848. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 4 within 15 km and 39 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Bridgeview Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Church Street, Freshford, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Village: Freshford Road: R693
Latitude: 52°43' 58.58" N Longitude: -7°23' 54.07" W
Phone: 056 8832135 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie