Ballyragget Pharmacy

Ballyragget Pharmacy can be found at Castle Street, Ballyragget, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 056 8830781. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1524. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 20 within 15 km and 54 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Ballyragget Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Castle Street, Ballyragget, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Village: Ballyragget Road: N77
Latitude: 52°47' 12.54" N Longitude: -7°19' 57.49" W
Phone: 056 8830781 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie